ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13524614
nr 1352 4614
Maria Hordyj
(f. 1956), Sverige
Maria Hordyj (b. 1956), Sweden. Signed. Oil on canvas, 33x24 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på duk, 33x24 cm
Maria Hordyj, Swedish painter, born 1956.
Monday October 5 2020
at 20:43:17