ART / Sculptures and works of art / Wall relief sculpture 9591846

nr 959 1846

Lasse Stevenfeldt

(1930-2014), Sverige

Lasse Stevenfeldt (1930-2014), cirkussällskap, plaster, "Lasse gjorde den här 16/2-1947 Lars O Stevenfeldt", 30x48 cm, wear, damages.

WALL RELIEF SCULPTURE, Lasse Stevenfeldt (1930-2014), cirkussällskap, gips, "Lasse gjorde den här 16/2-1947 Lars O Stevenfeldt", 30x48 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

Lasse Stevenfeldt, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 2014.

SEK 150

Monday May 4 2015
at 18:54:58

3/5 01:27:40 1      100 kr
3/5 22:53:10 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Lasse Stevenfeldt

Read more about Lasse Stevenfeldt