ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 17177167
*
nr 1717 7167
COLOR ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Rune E Sjögren. Signed. Image dimensions: 14x13 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x32,
2 st, Rune E Sjögren. Signerade. Bildmått: 14x13 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x32
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday August 18 2025
at 19:33:17
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/8 19:28:17
1
Vinnande bud
18/8 19:28:43
1
justering av budtak
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgetsningar grafik rune e sjögren
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12
*
COLOR ETCHINGS
nr 1717 7167
COLOR ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Rune E Sjögren. Signed. Image dimensions: 14x13 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x32,
2 st, Rune E Sjögren. Signerade. Bildmått: 14x13 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x32
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 18 2025 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 18/8 19:28:17 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 18/8 19:28:43 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgetsningar grafik rune e sjögren
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12



