ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13636611

nr 1363 6611

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Around year 1900, landscape. Oil on canvas, 27x55,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Omkring 1900, Landskap. Ej signerad. Olja på duk, 27x55 cm

1000

SEK 2200

Monday November 30 2020
at 18:58:22