ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7574528
nr 757 4528
Victor Vasarely
(1906-1997), Ungern
Victor Vasarely (1906-1997), 152/275, subject size: 65x65, glass damage.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Victor Vasarely (1906-1997), 152/275, motivets mått: 65x65
Condition: skadat glas
2000
SEK 1500
Monday May 7 2012
at 17:21:28
1.000 kr
1.400 kr
1.200 kr
Victor Vasarely
Read more about Victor Vasarely