ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 12735338
nr 1273 5338
Jan Thunholm
(f. 1931), Sverige
Jan Thunholm (b. 1931), Sweden. Drama. Signed, numbered 1975. Subject: 27x21,
COLOUR ETCHING, Drama. Signerad, numrerad 1975. Motivet: 27x21 cm
Jan Thunholm, Swedish painter, born 1931.
Withdrawn
Monday September 2 2019
at 18:15:37