ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 9862506
*
nr 986 2506
Bengt Carlberg
(1897-1967), Sverige
Bengt Carlberg (1897-1967), still life, signed, -61, 40x31,
PASTEL, Bengt Carlberg (1897-1967), stilleben, signerad, -61, 40x31
Bengt Carlberg, Swedish painter, and draughtsman, born 1897, dead 1967 in Stockholm.
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday October 12 2015
at 20:29:47
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Bengt Carlberg
Bengt Carlberg, Swedish painter, and draughtsman, born 1897, dead 1967 in Stockholm.
Read more about Bengt Carlberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bengt carlberg färgkrita pastell stilleben svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6579 CRAYON
unidentified artist. Signed, mops, outer dimension..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:42
-
4454 PASTEL
Erland Cullberg (1931-2012), Sweden. Signed, dated..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:07
-
6007 PASTEL
portrait of a dog, Vorsteh, 'Nick'. Signed, dated ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:57
-
6485 PASTELS
2 pcs, Carl Brandt. Signed, landscape, 16x48 cm, o..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:40
*
Bengt Carlberg
Bengt Carlberg, Swedish painter, and draughtsman, born 1897, dead 1967 in Stockholm.
Read more about Bengt Carlberg
nr 986 2506
Bengt Carlberg
(1897-1967), Sverige
Bengt Carlberg (1897-1967), still life, signed, -61, 40x31,
PASTEL, Bengt Carlberg (1897-1967), stilleben, signerad, -61, 40x31
Bengt Carlberg, Swedish painter, and draughtsman, born 1897, dead 1967 in Stockholm.
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday October 12 2015 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Bengt Carlberg
Bengt Carlberg, Swedish painter, and draughtsman, born 1897, dead 1967 in Stockholm.Read more about Bengt Carlberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bengt carlberg färgkrita pastell stilleben svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6579 CRAYON
unidentified artist. Signed, mops, outer dimension..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:42 -
4454 PASTEL
Erland Cullberg (1931-2012), Sweden. Signed, dated..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:07 -
6007 PASTEL
portrait of a dog, Vorsteh, 'Nick'. Signed, dated ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:57
-
6485 PASTELS
2 pcs, Carl Brandt. Signed, landscape, 16x48 cm, o..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:40



