ART / Etchings etc / Etsningar 3695365

nr 369 5365

Ernst Hällgren

(1889-1944), Sverige

Lenght: ()

Etsningar, 2st Hällgren + 1st signerad, Stockholmsmotiv

Ernst Hällgren, Swedish graphic artist, born 1889, dead 1944.

100

SEK 300

Monday August 1 2005
at 16:00:00

  • Artist/Designer

Ernst Hällgren

Read more about Ernst Hällgren