ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7819078
nr 781 9078
Håkan Bull
(f. 1953), Sverige
Håkan Bull (b. 1953), 89/250, subject size: 27x19,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Håkan Bull (f. 1953), 89/250, motivets mått: 27x19
Håkan Bull, Swedish painter, born 1953.
300
SEK 200
Monday October 1 2012
at 18:17:08
150 kr
150 kr