FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchair 16338402
nr 1633 8402
Bruno Mathsson
(1907-1988), Sverige
Bruno Mathsson (1907-1988), Sweden. "Eva", (+ reservdelsstol, trasiga ben), firma Karl Mathsson Värnamo, brännstämplade, wear, stains.
ARMCHAIR, "Eva", (+ reservdelsstol, trasiga ben), firma Karl Mathsson Värnamo, brännstämplade
Condition: slitage, fläckar
Bruno Mathsson, born 1907, dead 1988, Swedish designer and architect
Withdrawn
Monday July 29 2024
at 18:44:41
Bruno Mathsson
Read more about Bruno Mathsson
Karneval (Stig Lindberg)