ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332044
nr 1433 2044
Bengt Bolin
(1933-1996), Sverige
Bengt Bolin (1933-1996), Sweden. Signed, numbered 57/100. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 54x69cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x77cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Gustav Bolin (1933-1996), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 57/100. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 54x69cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x77cm
Bengt Arne Bolin, Swedish painter, born 1933, dead 1996.
800
SEK 300
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:38:27
22/11 20:01:59
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik