ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 8146100
*
nr 814 6100
Josef Sandberg
(1896-1986), Sverige
Josef Sandberg (1896-1986), Southern landscape, signed. -50,
MIXED MEDIA, Josef Sandberg (1896-1986), sydländskt landskap, signerad. -50
Josef Sandberg, Swedish painter, born 1896, dead 1986.
Estimate:
300
Auction date:
Monday Mars 18 2013
at 18:34:29
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Josef Sandberg
Josef Sandberg, Swedish painter, born 1896, dead 1986.
Read more about Josef Sandberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik josef sandberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige sydländskt landskap vattenfärg
-
9036 WATERCOLOUR
Hasse Karlsson (1952), "Gård på Österlen". Signed,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 19:30
-
2004 WATERCOLOUR
Hilda Brag (1869-1957), Sweden. Signed, 1913. Wate..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:10
-
9077 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 72. Watercolour..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 19:47
-
6098 WATERCOLOURS
5 pcs, Wilhelm Sjöberg, Stockholm & Gotland, early..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:34
-
8008 Blandteknik / ..
Kristina Löfdahl (1949), 'Mås'. Signed, Blandtekni..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 18:18
-
1011 GOUACHE
Peter Frie (b. 1947), Sweden. Landscape. Signed, I..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 18:11
*
Josef Sandberg
Josef Sandberg, Swedish painter, born 1896, dead 1986.
Read more about Josef Sandberg
nr 814 6100
Josef Sandberg
(1896-1986), Sverige
Josef Sandberg (1896-1986), Southern landscape, signed. -50,
MIXED MEDIA, Josef Sandberg (1896-1986), sydländskt landskap, signerad. -50
Josef Sandberg, Swedish painter, born 1896, dead 1986.
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 18 2013 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Josef Sandberg
Josef Sandberg, Swedish painter, born 1896, dead 1986.Read more about Josef Sandberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik josef sandberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige sydländskt landskap vattenfärg
-
9036 WATERCOLOUR
Hasse Karlsson (1952), "Gård på Österlen". Signed,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 19:30 -
2004 WATERCOLOUR
Hilda Brag (1869-1957), Sweden. Signed, 1913. Wate..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:10 -
9077 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 72. Watercolour..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 19:47
-
6098 WATERCOLOURS
5 pcs, Wilhelm Sjöberg, Stockholm & Gotland, early..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:34 -
8008 Blandteknik / ..
Kristina Löfdahl (1949), 'Mås'. Signed, Blandtekni..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 18:18 -
1011 GOUACHE
Peter Frie (b. 1947), Sweden. Landscape. Signed, I..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 18:11



