ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 16197083

nr 1619 7083

Annie Bergman

(1889-1987), Sverige

Annie Bergman (1889-1987), Sweden. Signed, numbered 300 ex, "Daggkåpa" mm: 20x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x28,

WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, numrerad 300 ex, "Daggkåpa" mm: 20x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x28 cm

Annie Bergman, Swedish painter born 1889 in Liège, Belgien, dead 1987 in Stockholm.

SEK 100

Monday May 13 2024
at 18:40:57

12/5 14:28:41 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Annie Bergman

Read more about Annie Bergman