MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Bird bath 7154583

nr 715 4583

BIRD BATH

Alabaster, diameter: 22, height: 20, wear, damages.

Alabaster, diameter: 22, höjd: 20

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 600

Monday September 19 2011
at 17:49:48

19/9 17:25:13 1      Vinnande bud