ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12113028

nr 1211 3028

Jurgen von Konow

(1915-1959), Sverige

Jurgen von Konow (1915-1959), Sweden. Signed, dated 1952, numbered 199/310. Subject: 25x32 cm,

ETCHING, Signerad, daterad 1952, numrerad 199/310. Motivet: 25x32 cm

Jurgen von Konow, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1915, dead 1959.

Yes

300

Monday October 22 2018
at 19:16:32

  • Thema-auction
  • Oct 22

Read more about Grafik

  • Artist/Designer

Jurgen von Konow

Read more about Jurgen von Konow