ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 15779127
nr 1577 9127
OIL PAINTINGS
one pair, Lee Reynolds (b. 1936), USA. Composition. Oil on canvas, 76x60, unframed,
ett par, Lee Reynolds (f. 1936), USA. Komposition. Signerad. Olja på duk, 76x60, oramade
SEK 100
Monday November 13 2023
at 18:02:06
10/11 19:03:43