ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11263071
nr 1126 3071
Charles Sjöholm
(f. 1933), Sverige
6 parts. lösa blad, Charles Sjöholm (b. 1933), Stockholm, sheet: 56x66,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 6 st. lösa blad, Charles Sjöholm (f. 1933), Stockholmsmotiv, bladets mått: 56x66
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
1000
SEK 300
Monday August 28 2017
at 18:34:59
22/8 16:36:04
Charles Sjöholm
Read more about Charles Sjöholm