ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17423214

nr 1742 3214

OIL PAINTING

Jaques Eitel, "Azay le Rideau", Val de loire. Signed. Oil on canvas, 32x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x62,

Jaques Eitel, "Azay le Rideau", Val de loire. Signerad. Olja på duk, 32x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x62 cm

Yes

800

SEK 500

Monday November 24 2025
at 20:15:54

24/11 16:18:32 1      Vinnande bud