ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14409148
nr 1440 9148
OIL PAINTING
Humberto Couet. Signed. Oil on panel, 32x23cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x31cm,
Humberto Couet. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 32x23cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x31cm
1000
SEK 600
Monday December 20 2021
at 18:34:11
15/12 12:21:01
500 kr
20/12 16:31:39