ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13545476
nr 1354 5476
Knut Gruva
(1902-1981), Sverige
Knut Gruva (1902-1981), Sweden. "Stormdag". Signed, dated -68. Oil on canvas, 71x95,
OIL PAINTING, "Stormdag". Signerad, daterad -68. Olja på duk, 71x95 cm
Knut Gruva, Swedish painter, born 1902 in Stockholm, dead 1981.
SEK 100
Monday October 19 2020
at 20:17:00
19/10 15:25:52
Knut Gruva
Read more about Knut Gruva