ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11676455
nr 1167 6455
Jan Rhodin
(f. 1938), Sverige
Jan Rhodin (b. 1938), fox, signed and numbered 158/360, subject: 32x45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Jan Rhodin (f. 1938), räv, signerad och numrerad 158/360, motivet: 32x45
Jan Rhodin, Swedish painter born 1938.
Monday Mars 5 2018
at 19:29:50