ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14145253
nr 1414 5253
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 33/150, slottet. Image dimensions: 41x55cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x72cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 33/150, slottet. Bildmått: 41x55cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x72cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 1100
Monday August 23 2021
at 19:32:06
700 kr
1.000 kr
1.000 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas