ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14193448

nr 1419 3448

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist. Signed, mountain scenery. Signed, dated -88. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 23x33, outer dimensions including frame: 37x47,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, fjällandskap. Signerad, daterad -88. Akvarell, bildmått: 23x33, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x47 cm

Yes

300

SEK 100

Monday September 20 2021
at 19:59:16

20/9 07:10:09 1      Vinnande bud