ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 6161313
*
nr 616 1313
Alexander Roos
(1895-1973), Sverige
Alexander Roos (1895-1973), landscape, 46x55,
OIL PAINTING (F), Alexander Roos (1895-1973), Landskapsmotiv, 46x55
Alexander Roos, born 1895, dead 1973, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday December 14 2009
at 17:03:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/12 15:09:31
1
100 kr
13/12 14:41:03
2
150 kr
14/12 13:44:22
3
Vinnande bud
14/12 16:57:28
4
250 kr
14/12 16:58:00
4
350 kr
- Artist/Designer
Alexander Roos
Alexander Roos, born 1895, dead 1973, Swedish painter.
Read more about Alexander Roos
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: alexander roos landskapsmotiv olja oljemålning oljemålningar svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
2017 OIL PAINTING
Else Brag. Signed, still life with flowers. Oil on..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 18:01
-
2010 OIL PAINTING
Else Brag-Carleson (1903-1999), Sweden. Kvinna med..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 18:04
-
2022 OIL PAINTING
Else Brag-Carleson (1903-1999), Sweden. Landscape...//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 18:03
-
8053 OIL PAINTING
Gerda Höglund (1878-1973), Sweden. Signed. "efter ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 18:45
-
2005 OIL PAINTING
Hilda Brag (1869-1957), Sweden. Signed. Oil on can..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:02
-
1005 OIL PAINTING
Jacob Maris (1837-1899), Netherlands, landskap med..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 19:31
*
Alexander Roos
Alexander Roos, born 1895, dead 1973, Swedish painter.
Read more about Alexander Roos
nr 616 1313
Alexander Roos
(1895-1973), Sverige
Alexander Roos (1895-1973), landscape, 46x55,
OIL PAINTING (F), Alexander Roos (1895-1973), Landskapsmotiv, 46x55
Alexander Roos, born 1895, dead 1973, Swedish painter.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 100 |
| Sold: | SEK 400 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 14 2009 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 11/12 15:09:31 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 13/12 14:41:03 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 14/12 13:44:22 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
| 14/12 16:57:28 | 4 | 250 kr |
| 14/12 16:58:00 | 4 | 350 kr |
- Artist/Designer
Alexander Roos
Alexander Roos, born 1895, dead 1973, Swedish painter.Read more about Alexander Roos
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: alexander roos landskapsmotiv olja oljemålning oljemålningar svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
2017 OIL PAINTING
Else Brag. Signed, still life with flowers. Oil on..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 18:01 -
2010 OIL PAINTING
Else Brag-Carleson (1903-1999), Sweden. Kvinna med..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 18:04 -
2022 OIL PAINTING
Else Brag-Carleson (1903-1999), Sweden. Landscape...//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 18:03
-
8053 OIL PAINTING
Gerda Höglund (1878-1973), Sweden. Signed. "efter ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 18:45 -
2005 OIL PAINTING
Hilda Brag (1869-1957), Sweden. Signed. Oil on can..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:02 -
1005 OIL PAINTING
Jacob Maris (1837-1899), Netherlands, landskap med..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 19:31



