ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14896266
nr 1489 6266
Lis Kläpp
(f. 1953), Sverige
2 pcs, Lis Kläpp (b. 1953), Sweden. Rävar & Hus. Signed, 225-upplaga. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 22x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x44 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Rävar & Hus. Signerade, 225-upplaga. Färglitografi, bildmått: 22x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x44 cm
Lis Kläpp, Swedish painter and printmaker born in Malmö 1953.
SEK 100
Monday September 12 2022
at 20:23:36
12/9 20:11:16
Lis Kläpp
Read more about Lis Kläpp
Lis Husberg (f. 1920)