ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13592646
nr 1359 2646
Sven X-et Erixson
(1899-1970), Sverige
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Roddbåt. Signed, numbered 21/50. Subject: 29x41,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven X:et Erixson (1899-1970), Sverige. Roddbåt. Signerad, numrerad 21/50. Motivet: 29x41 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday November 9 2020
at 18:44:42
8/11 21:13:20
Sven X-et Erixson
Read more about Sven X-et Erixson