ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 17277105
*
nr 1727 7105
PASTEL
unidentified artist. Signed, abstrakt, mm; 41x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x41,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, abstrakt. Bildmått: 41x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x41 cm
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday September 29 2025
at 18:08:28
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: abstrakt akvarell akvareller färgkrita pastell vattenfärg
-
8360 PASTEL
Monogramsignerad AE, modell, sheet: 36x25 cm, oute..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:11
-
8204 PASTEL
unidentified artist. No signature, indoor picture,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:18
*
PASTEL
nr 1727 7105
PASTEL
unidentified artist. Signed, abstrakt, mm; 41x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x41,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, abstrakt. Bildmått: 41x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x41 cm
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday September 29 2025 |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: abstrakt akvarell akvareller färgkrita pastell vattenfärg
-
8360 PASTEL
Monogramsignerad AE, modell, sheet: 36x25 cm, oute..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:11 -
8204 PASTEL
unidentified artist. No signature, indoor picture,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:18



