ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7919451
nr 791 9451
Jan Naliwajko
(f. 1938), Sverige
Jan Naliwajko (b. 1938), 57/150, subject size: 43x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Jan Naliwajko (f. 1938), 57/150, motivets mått: 43x58
600
SEK 300
Monday November 19 2012
at 18:35:03
14/11 20:47:43
Jan Naliwajko
Read more about Jan Naliwajko