ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13128511

nr 1312 8511

MIXED MEDIA

unidentified artist. England, 19th century, 26x38,

Oidentifierad konstnär. England, 1800-tal, 26x38 cm. Ej signerad

SEK 100

Monday Mars 9 2020
at 19:10:46

9/3 18:00:17 1      Vinnande bud