ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12872469
nr 1287 2469
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. 2366/5000, signed, indoor picture, 56x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 2366/5000, , interiör, 56x40 cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 900
Monday November 11 2019
at 18:12:55
9/11 17:08:12
800 kr
11/11 18:01:30