ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 15597340

nr 1559 7340

Wive Larsson

(1925-2007), Sverige

Wive Larsson (1925-2007), Sweden. Signed, numbered 6/50, terracotta. Height: 17 cm,

SCULPTURE, Signerad, numrerad 6/50, terrakotta. Höjd: 17 cm

Wive Larsson, Swedish painter and sculptor, born 1925, dead 2007.

Yes

600

SEK 1200

Monday August 28 2023
at 20:34:16

  • Artist/Designer

Wive Larsson

Read more about Wive Larsson