ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15407134
nr 1540 7134
WATERCOLOUR
China, landscape. No signature. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 42x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x43 cm,
Kina, landskap. Ej signerad. Akvarell, bildmått: 42x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x43 cm
300
Monday May 15 2023
at 19:32:44