ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422002
nr 1242 2002
Corneille
(1922-2010), Belgien
Corneille (1922-2010), Belgium. Épreuve d'artiste. Signed, dated 1958. Subject: 36x49 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, EA-upplaga. Signerad, daterad 1958. Motivet: 36x49 cm
1500
SEK 1100
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:47:57
14/3 15:14:38
1.000 kr
18/3 17:45:39
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Corneille
Read more about Corneille