ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10952434
nr 1095 2434
Karin Dahlin
(f. 1975), Sverige
Karin Dahlin (b. 1975), 25/90, bladets mått: 44x32,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Karin Dahlin (f. 1975), 25/90, bladets mått: 44x32
Karin Dahlin, Swedish painter, born 1975.
Monday Mars 13 2017
at 18:59:21