ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14088540
nr 1408 8540
Hans Hamngren
(f. 1934), Sverige
collage, Hans Hamngren (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 140/165, outer dimensions including frame: 49x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, collage, Signerad, numrerad 140/165, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x60 cm
Hans Hamngren, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1934.
300
SEK 100
Monday July 19 2021
at 18:55:04
16/7 23:35:59
17/7 22:06:16
Hans Hamngren
Read more about Hans Hamngren