ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12022647
nr 1202 2647
Evert Duhán
(1906-1982), Sverige
Evert Duhán (1906-1982), Sweden. Landscape. Signed, dated 75. Oil on canvas, 38x46, 5 cm, unframed,
OIL PAINTING, Landskap. Signerad, daterad 75. Olja på duk, 38x46,5 cm, oramad
Evert Duhán, Swedish painter, born 1906, dead 1982.
SEK 100
Monday September 10 2018
at 18:44:33
10/9 10:42:42