ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15847264
nr 1584 7264
Hans Norsbo
(1897-1955), Sverige
Hans Norsbo (1897-1955), Sweden. Indoor picture. Signed, dated 1936. Image dimensions: 15x11 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x25, 5,
ETCHING, Interiör. Signerad, daterad 1936. Bildmått: 15x11 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x25,5
Hans Norsbo, born 1897, dead 1955, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Withdrawn
Monday December 11 2023
at 19:12:00
Hans Norsbo
Read more about Hans Norsbo