FURNITURE / Tables / Pedestal table 10827158
nr 1082 7158
PEDESTAL TABLE
with drawer, Victorian style, length: 52 cm, width: 41 cm, height: 76 cm, wear, damages.
med låda, nyrokoko, längd: 52 cm, djup: 41 cm, höjd: 76 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 250
Monday January 9 2017
at 19:40:26
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr