SILVER & METAL / Silver / Charger 17502050

nr 1750 2050

CHARGER

silver, Germany, with engraving, genombruten dekor. Length: 22x29, weight: 240g ca, wear, damages.

silver, Tyskland, graverad, genombruten dekor. Längd: 22x29, vikt: 240g ca

Condition: slitage, skador

2000

SEK 2600

Monday December 8 2025
at 19:16:48

  • Thema-auction
  • Dec 8

Silver

Read more about Silver
Silver