GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vases 5906466
nr 590 6466
VASES
2 pcs, glazed ceramic, Bla Asien, height: 18-29, wear, damages.
2 st, Glaserad keramik, Bla Asien, höjd: 18-29
Condition: slitage, skador
100
Monday July 13 2009
at 17:45:09