GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 11922029

nr 1192 2029

VASE

Maiolica. Height: 34 cm, wear, damages, cracks.

majolika. Höjd: 34 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, spricka/ sprickor

SEK 100

Monday July 2 2018
at 18:13:52

19/6 23:13:59 1      Vinnande bud

Majolika