GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 10928506
nr 1092 8506
VASE
ceramics, signed. PM, height: 15 cm, wear, damages.
Keramik, signerad. PM, höjd: 15 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
300
SEK 100
Monday February 27 2017
at 18:56:52
27/2 13:17:55
Tilgman Keramik