FURNITURE / Tables / Dressing table 14409292

nr 1440 9292

DRESSING TABLE

Teak. Length: 110, width: 53 cm, height: 75 cm, wear, damages.

Teak. Bredd: 110, djup: 53 cm, höjd: 75 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 100

Monday December 20 2021
at 18:48:56

20/12 11:39:48 1      Vinnande bud
20/12 11:40:09 1      justering av budtak