GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Teapot 16873214

nr 1687 3214

TEAPOT

18th/19th century, China. Length: 31 cm, height: 20 cm, wear, damages, minor cracks.

1700-/1800-tal, Kina. Längd: 31 cm, höjd: 20 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, nagg

800

SEK 700

Monday Mars 17 2025
at 20:49:24