GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Plates 12689114
nr 1268 9114
PLATES
2 st + bowl, China. Diameter: 23-24 cm, damages, repairs.
2 st + skål, Kina. Diameter: 23-24 cm
Condition: skador, lagningar
SEK 100
Monday August 12 2019
at 20:28:36
12/8 15:53:36