GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Plates 15053496

nr 1505 3496

PLATES

18th century, China. Diameter: 23 cm, cracks, repairs.

1700-tal, Kina. Diameter: 23 cm

Condition: sprickor, lagningar

700

SEK 300

Monday November 28 2022
at 19:25:38

28/11 13:17:27 1      Vinnande bud