FURNITURE / Tables / Games table 12544460

nr 1254 4460

GAMES TABLE

1880s, length: 90cm. Width: 45 cm, height: 78cm cm, wear, damages.

nyrenässans, Bredd: 90cm. Djup: 45 cm. Höjd: 78cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 200

Monday May 13 2019
at 18:00:28