FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 13746446
nr 1374 6446
COFFEE TABLE
pedestal, design: Torsten Schedin, brännstämplad. Length: 101, width: 76 cm, height: 63 cm, wear.
Pelarfot, design: Torsten Schedin, brännstämplad. Bredd: 101, djup: 76 cm, höjd: 63 cm
Condition: slitage
800
SEK 1500
Monday January 25 2021
at 18:48:20
300 kr
350 kr
450 kr
500 kr
1.000 kr
6
7
1.200 kr
6
1.300 kr (Robot)
7
1.400 kr
6
6