ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 13978341

nr 1397 8341

SCULPTURE

bronze, i form av en Örn. Height: 50cm,

Konstmassa, i form av en Örn. Höjd: 50cm

Condition: slitage, skador

Withdrawn

Monday May 17 2021
at 18:54:39