FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 15528419
nr 1552 8419
WRITING DESK
painted white, lagat. Length: 82 cm, width: 48 cm, height: 81 cm, wear, damages.
vitmålat, lagat. Bredd: 82 cm, djup: 48 cm, höjd: 81 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 700
Monday July 17 2023
at 18:19:06
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
500 kr
500 kr
600 kr